Top Contributors

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 39 min 27 sec ago.

RankUser1 weekCurrentLifetimesort icon
9.Matthew Brigidi0.0237.0245.0
8.Patrick Storto0.0258.0264.0
7.Adam Pardes0.0334.0334.0
6.John Russo0.0337.0337.0
5.Rob McGowan0.0412.0420.0
4.Mark Trible0.0434.0439.0
3.Phil T0.0553.0570.0
2.Kyle Andrew Busch0.01,007.01,020.0
1.George Prax0.03,124.03,151.0