Top Contributors

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 16 min 55 sec ago.

RankUser1 weekCurrentsort iconLifetime
1.George Prax0.03,124.03,151.0
2.Kyle Andrew Busch0.01,007.01,020.0
3.Phil T0.0553.0570.0
4.Mark Trible0.0434.0439.0
5.Rob McGowan0.0412.0420.0
6.John Russo0.0337.0337.0
7.Adam Pardes0.0334.0334.0
8.Patrick Storto0.0258.0264.0
10.Matt Cefalu0.0244.0244.0
11.Chuck Gaston Jr0.0239.0241.0
9.Matthew Brigidi0.0237.0245.0
12.nowhere0.0232.0239.0
13.Derrick Newman0.0184.0196.0
14.Rachel Bellono0.0173.0173.0
15.Jason Pietroniro0.0163.0165.0
16.Mike Flannery0.0134.0134.0
17.Greg Duley0.0132.0132.0
18.Marco Perruzza0.0120.0120.0
19.A.K. Bennett0.0105.0105.0
20.Bense0.099.0102.0
21.evilbobsaget0.096.099.0
22.John Saquella0.094.094.0
22.Larry DAngelo0.094.094.0
23.Kim Pollock0.086.086.0
24.habbykins0.085.085.0
25.NickSymon0.074.074.0
27.Brad Butland0.070.070.0
26.Matt Bernot0.069.071.0
29.Erol Bal0.063.063.0
30.Jordan Kuhns0.058.058.0